Faculty

Sl.No. Name of Employee Designation
1 NK Mathur Offg Principal
2 Mr Vijay Kumar PGT (Maths)
3 Mr S K Sharma PGT (Cmptr Sc)
4 Mr Surabhi Bartaria PGT (Commerece)
5 Mr Rajesh Singh PGT(Phy Edn)
6 Mr Virendra Kumar Bajpai PGT (Maths)
7 Mr Rajesh Gambhir PGT (Bio)
8 Mr Sudesh Kumar Kanaujia PGT (Bio Tech)
9 Mrs Parul Mishra PGT (Psychology)
10 Mrs Sapna Sharma PGT (History)
11 Ms Vibha Verma PGT (Eng)
12 Mr Sanjeev Kumar Sharma PGT (Chemistry)
13 Ms Mansi Bhatia PGT (Eco)
14 Mr Shanjeev PGT (Eng)
15 Mr Sanjeev Kumar Sharma TGT (S.St)
16 Mrs Sandeep Randhawa TGT (English)
17 Mrs Pragya Shankar TGT (Sanskrit)
18 Ms Madhvi Misra TGT(Sci)
19 Mrs Vinita Kumari TGT (Sanskrit)
20 Ms Mamta Sharma TGT (Bio)
21 Mr Pravesh Kumar TGT (Maths)
22 Mrs Nirmala Dhami TGT (English)
23 Mrs Rajbala Chauhan TGT (History)
24 Mr Neeraj Gautam TGT (History)
25 Mr Ram Rattan TGT (Hindi)
26 Mr Rajeshwar Singh TGT (Hindi)
27 Mr Harsh Kumar Verma TGT (Maths)
28 Mr Shiv Kumar Singh TGT (Music)
29 Mr Mohit Sharma TGT(Physics)
30 Ms Renu Khalve TGT (Eng)
31 Ms Ekta Kumari TGT (Chem)
32 Ms Sushma Singh TGT (Hindi)
33 Ms Komal TGT (Maths)
34 Mr Yash Pal Singh TGT (Maths)
35 Ms Saurabh Jain TGT (Eng)
36 Mr Surabhi Kashyap TGT (Phy)
37 Mr Harendra Pal Gangwar TGT (History)
38 Mrs Sadhana Saxena (Librarian)
39 Mr Rajendra Verma (Asst Librarian)
40 Mrs Anita Somvanshi PRT
41 Mrs Rekha Negi PRT
42 Mrs Shalini Sharma PRT
43 Ms Reeta Singh PRT
44 Mr Charu Chandra Sati PRT
45 Mrs Lalita Rani PRT
46 Ms Bhupinder Kaur PRT
47 Mr Rajeev Gupta PRT
48 Mrs Farhat Begum PRT
49 Mrs Savita Khelal PRT
50 Mrs Sunita Thapliyal PRT
51 Mrs Roopam Saklani PRT
52 Ms Hemlata Pathak PRT
53 Ms Kalpana Singh PRT
54 Mrs Shama Rani Saxena Art & Craft
55 Mrs Sunita Khelal PRT Cmptr
56 Mr Shiv Prasad Gaur PET
57 Mrs Ekta Gulati Music Tchr
58 Ms Reeta Gupta PRT
59 Mr Abhishek Sharma PRT
60 Ms Sangeeta Dhingra PRT
61 Ms Renu Mehta PRT
62 Ms Neha Jaiswal PRT
63 Ms Seema Singh TGT (Eng)
64 Ms Richa Arora TGT (Eng)
65 Ms Khanjan Pathak TGT (Hindi)
66 Mr Laxmi Narayan Mishra TGT (Sanskrit)
67 Ms Premlata Pandey PRT
68 Ms Arti Rawat PRT
69 Ms Hansa Joshi PRT
70 Ms Deepti Bisaria PRT
71 Ms Preeti Yadav PRT
72 Mr Omveer Sharma PRT
73 Ms Anjali Gupta PRT
74 Ms Savita Phogat PRT
75 Mrs Mamta Mishra PET
76 Mr Mohd Rashid PET
77 Mr Bipin Kumar Udit PRT(Cmptr)
78 Mr Diwakar Arya PRT
79 Mr Utkarsh Agarwal PRT
80 Ms Varsha Sharma PRT
81 Ms Jagrati Bhatt PRT (Music)
82 Ms Kavita Bhatt PET
83 Ms Ria Bhasin PRT
84 Ms Bhavana Bisht PRT
85 Ms Rajni Chuphal PRT
86 Ms Gurjeet Kaur PRT
87 Mrs Sumitra Devi PRT
88 Dr (Mrs) Monica Sahi PRT
89 Ms Monika Bisht PRT (Art & Craft)
90 Ms Sonu Kumari PRT
91 Ms Nutan Kumari PRT
92 Ms Neelaveni MS PRT
93 Ms Paridhi Badola PRT
94 Ms Art Bharatwaz PRT
95 Ms Tanu Jetly PRT
96 Ms Radha Mishra PRT
97 Ms Bhagwati Pandey PRT
98 Ms Fatima Hashmi PRT (Counsellor)
99 Ms Ashu Kanyal TGT (Phy)
100 Ms Navita Nagpal TGT (Maths)
101 Mr Priyanshu Shankhdhar TGT on 21 Jun 2021
102 Ms Nupur TGT (Eng)
103 Ms Megha Rani Yadav TGT (Eng)
104 Mr Nitin Kannojiya TGT (Computer Sci)
105 Ms Shivangi Bisaria TGT (Computer Sci)
106 Mr Rohit Yadav PGT (Phy)
107 Ms Ruchi Chaudhary PGT (Phy)
108 Ms Aparna Joshi PGT (Chem)
109 Mr Naveen Upadhyay PGT (Hindi)
110 Ms Preeti Bala PGT (Geo)
111 Mr Govind Sharan Parashari TGT (Hindi)
112 Ms Aindrila Mukherjee PRT
113 Mr Vipin Kumar TGT (Maths)
114 Ms Priyanka Choudhary PRT(Special Educator)